Dasellie G. Antipolo
Merly of Davao City
Vera Ceballos
Clyde Tenorio
Helen Garcesa
Noel Egaran
Rolly Dillera
Greggy Saljay
Kyra Mansueto
Joselle Tuburan
Reuel N. Toledo
Fred Palomar
Christ’l Ranjo
Sylvia Cabading
Vilma R. Gonzales
Josue A. Lamata
Fernando B. Santander
Toto Bardz Calibara
Danilo P. Alam
Jofelia Tuburan
Lecerio Macahig
Liline Kano
Norhata Ganion Lagialam
Jasmin P. Isla
Eugene Cañadilla
Dondon Balacaman
Ate Mores Sultan Casi
Woi Sam
Orville Ballitoc
Rogelio Gante
Josie Mesina, CFJ, Mla
Sam, IMT Brunei Darussalam
Mikko, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat
H. Lumayo
Baliling of New Panay, Tulunan, Cotabato
Yrah
Anina Padian
Diane
Libunganon
Rubyliza Medellin
4H Mark Nesty
Melissa
4H Matalam, Francis Elgin O. Estolas
Chelcie Miyoki Claud of Magpet
4h Magpet, Nica Jhan A. Espejo, 4-H Coordinator of Pres. Roxas
Rene G. Serra
Edwin Badille Jr, Edge Radio 101.5 FM
Alberto
Emelie P. Jamorabon, City of Tacurong
Pauline Hanson
Argie Asaria, South Cotabato
Angie Sasi
Judge Dax Xenos and Pearl Vilencio
Sec. Jess Dureza
4H Pigcawayan, Erzeil Van S. Canja
Nelzy Peñaranda, Poblacion, Tulunan, Cotabato
OHNA
Chona Suico Gomez
Jesielyn Macapobre, G. Baynosa, Tulunan, Cotabato
Edhen R. Alcordo
Jerome Ferenal
Israel F. Mendoza
Lavin & Lovely Blanco
Jellordy Manlo
Timuay Lito Palma
Ronie T. Sanul
Weng
Dama
MARFG
MLANGENOS
TUNGKO ABAS, Kabacan, Cotabato
YHEN
Julian S. Espas
4H
Vahara Espu
Naima
APRIL ATRAGENIO
LITO GAY
LITO G. DENOLAN
Alzea Gaillen
ELLAGE
Gerald from yt
Nasrodin P. Tolia
SHPM
T. COWANO
Josie, Alzda Guillen
Glynth
Bai Fatima Maliga
Arlyn Obas Espadera
Editha A. Bernad
Janice M. Martinez
Ady Yusof
Rosanna P. Alave
Niel Jake V. Casi
Lorenzo Bautista Jr.
Gilbert “Bitoy” Villasis
Robinson Monsanto
Timuay Dahil I. Mampurok
Donald G.
Pablito Pamplona
Albert Garduque
Violy A. Dignomo
Karl Jone Tanaid
Manuel V. de Leon FMS
Albert Garduque
Helen P. Trinidad
Eva Benjamin
Cherry Benjamin
April Babol
Marilyn Catapang Cabiles
Carlito S. Cabiles II
Sarman
Muhaymin
Orlando M. Daño
Bebot Marañon
Ivy Dalumpines Ballitoc
Rose
Badz
LTL HM Argamosa
Helen P. Lavilla
Wed Dinopol
MJ, Banisilan
Mitch(zyler)/Janice
Dimasuhid and Jhon Llyod
YRAH
RJ
Matz
Andy Bastian
Edna
4H President Roxas Ryan B. Diwatan
Pachum
Rren II
M.S. Ceriales
Honey Espejo III
Danner B. D.
4H Club of North Cotabato Ronald Paz Rocha
4-H Club, Pigcawayan
Carlota Sandique, MD
Jill Sandique
Jo-ann C. Sandique
Jerome Ferenal
Giveny Candigier
Jerome Ferenal
Caleb Byerly
Marvin P. Samson
Dennis Chaya 4-H Midsayap
4H Aleosan Lenzy Cantomayor
Jing of Edge Fm 101.5, Kidapawan
Zai-zai
Sai of Aleosan
4-H Kidapawan
VLAP/4H Mlang
Louie Monsanto
JANN EHRL C. CORPUZ
JHAZ SINTEYA
BABA
Icee Faith D.Dapito
OJT Queen
Dod
Chinney Lee F. Pelayo
Daryll and Abigail
LET US TO EACH OTHER..
Kitty and xoxo
A MANGELEN-PENDATUN MATALAM
Ivory Dela Flor, KC Grace Panch
Dyllan
kitkath and Karen
Ceule C. Borromeo
Ayajean
love and whest
Van
NINNA ROSARIO
MGEN, RCV,COM4
Jumar
Joy and April
New Panay, Pigcawayan
Johaira and Capal
Remedies G. Barretto
Ma.Liza R. Catunao
Sofia Cortado
Peter Rivera
Ferdinand L. Bergonia
Rod of 107.9 One Radio
Nestor Villanueva
Azucena Diaz Villanueva
Philip Chris Sandaga
Jeric Londres Española
Elena Siangco
Helina G. Ceballos
Nessjee Bongga
Paul Magas
Cynthia Asuncion
Eugene Ranjo
Marlyn “Ging” Custodio
Zeny Embodo
Radhuan
Onggie Pader
A.F. Tejada
Nasser Gayagay
Mohammed Mezudy Afril
Noemi J. Taliño
LS Candolada
Briccio Parone
Bitoy Villasis
Jenefier Anarna Pangilinan
Myra Dulay Bade
Jack Sandique
Vivien Dumingsel
Tito Qudilla
Vice Mayor of Aleosan
Heart
Bhe
J.O.A.
Lovelyn
AVDEREQUITO
Genelyn A. Tomaring
Ra. Nana
Rhon
Jhon Lloyd Cabalina
Doc Zul
Ray TUCP PL
Percy
Mordee
Erma Quiñones, Efren Lumogdang, Elmer Espadera, SP Personnel
Fr. Ulysses Cabayaon, SJ, Ateneo de Davao
Camilo N. Nomos, Jr.
Evelyn
EDD
RHCabaya
Fr. Joel Tabora, Ateneo de Davao University
PSS Maximo Layugan, PD, CPPO
Gian Carlo C. Gadong
Angie Sasi
BGEN ANCAN COMDR, 1002 BDV, 101, DA
APB
Sosima Calago
Mohagher Iqbal
ARD Abdullah V. Matalam, A. V. Matalam
Ali Abdullah, Provincial Director, DILG North Cotabato.
Louie
Naz
RSMatalam
N-day Lumuyao
Hayden
M. Abdula
Edgar E. Gonzales, NDTC, Museum NDTC, Tacurong City
PINSP Akmad O
BAM AQUINO
BM ROLLY SACDALAN
Rozanne Beatris Jade Maranon, RPH
MGen Arnel B. Dela Vega COMMANDER, 6ID
Lucia P. Benemerito
COL. MOJICA
XTL
Cherrie Mae Ilan
LUMEN H. TARAN 04/19/18
NANCY A. CATAMCO 2nd DISTRICT, Representative
MARIO CATUBAY
DECEREE
FELIP MAR DAHAN HONEY